Toussian chants

Toussian chants

by Burkina Langues

Android application Toussian chants screenshot

Toussian chants

Singing for joy to praise God is good for everyone.
The Toussian language is spoken in the southwest of Burkina Faso around the town of Toussiana.• Look up words in your Application (this is a “match”).• Swipe to browse chapters/songs• Night mode for reading in the dark (good for your eyes).• No additional font installation required.
(Renders complex scripts well.)• Easy user interface with navigation drawer menu• Adjustable font size and easy to use interface

About Toussian chants

Package name (App ID)
com.chant.toussian.centquatorze
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Developer
Burkina Langues

Looking for the Toussian chants APK?

The safest way to get Toussian chants (com.chant.toussian.centquatorze) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
📸

Camera Features

Advanced camera features with editing capabilities.

Screenshots

See Toussian chants in Action

Toussian chants Screen 1
Toussian chants Screen 2
Toussian chants Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Toussian chants free?

Yes, Toussian chants is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Toussian chants on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Toussian chants by Burkina Langues or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.chant.toussian.centquatorze?

com.chant.toussian.centquatorze is the App ID (package name) of Toussian chants on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Toussian chants safe to download?

Installing Toussian chants from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Burkina Langues, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Toussian chants

Get Toussian chants Today

Toussian chants for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.